[3]Section 402 (a) provides: Any proceeding to enjoin, set aside. annul, or suspend any order of the commission under this chapter (except those appealable under subsection (b) of this section) shall be brought as providea by and in the manner prescribed in chapter l58 cf Title 28 [28 U.S.C. § 2342J] [4] section 2342(1) provides: The court of appeals (other than the United States Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit) has exclusive jurisdiction to enjoin, set aside, suspend (in whole or in part), or to determine the validity of-- (1) all final orders of the Federal Communications Commission made reviewable by section 402 (a) of title 47. ------------------------------------------------------------------ constitutionality of regulations made reviewable by 47 U.S.C. S 402 (a). Id. at 642-43. The FCC also relies on Moser v. FCC, 46 F.3d 970, 973 (9th Cir.), cert. denied, 515 U.S. 1161 (1995).